Our partners:

1. Ambermoda Mariusz Gliwiński

 

2. Anmar Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Bayjonn)

3. Antrakt Sp. z o.o. Dariusz Bujak (Restauracja Smak Morza)

4. Art. Design s.c.

7. Bałtycka Agencja Artystyczna BART

8. Bar Przystań Kaniowscy Juszczakiewiczowie Spółka Jawna

9. COMO POLSKA Sp. z o.o. (Klub TAN)

10. CYRANO ET ROXANE Sp. z o.o.

11. Dom & House SC

13. "Ferie" Jacek Becker (Zajazd pod Olivką)

14. Firma Handlowo Usługowa "MONTE"

(Pokoje Monte Cassino de Luxe)

15. Firma Handlowa SŁOM-POL "Zapiekanka"

16. Fundacja Sport na Zdrowie

17. NAMIB Sp. z o.o. (Villa Flaming)

     Gambit Sp. z o. o. (Hotel Bursztyn)

18. Hala Gdańsk-Sopot Sp. z o.o

19. „Hektor” s.c. E.G. Putrycz

20. Home3City Nieruchomosci Tomasz Paszkowski

21. Hotel Haffner Sp. z o.o.

26. JUPICO Sp. z o. o. Sp.k. (Villa Sentoza)

 

27. KAMIENICA OGRODOWA I WYNAJEM POWIERZCHNI WŁASNYCH

JOLANTA KASZUBOWSKA

28. Kartcenter Sp. z o.o.

29. KFT Sp. z o.o. Villa Baltica

30. Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa

 

31. Let's Art Sp. z o.o.

32. Magdom Sp. z o.o. (Restauracja Pinokio)

33. Mała Anglia  BIS Irena Falba

34. Marina Sopot Promarina Polska Sp. z o.o.

35. Maryla s.c. Hotel - Restauracja

36. METROPOLIS POLMETRO Sp. z o.o. Sp K

37. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Józefa Wybickiego

38. Min Hoong Development CO PTE LTD - POLAND Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Zhong Hua)

40. "Orbis" S.A. Sofitel Grand Sopot

41. Państwowa Galeria Sztuki

42. Park Wodny Sopot Sp. z o.o.

47. P.P.U.H. Dekom Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Dal)

44. Pensjonat Eden s.c. Jadwiga Jasik i Hanna Żuchlewska

45. PERSONA (Restauracja Rucola, Tapas)

46. (Piaskownica) J. Hermanowicz i wspólnicy RBS "PORTER" S.C.

48. P.T.H. Kąpielisko Morskie Sopot Sp. z o. o.

49. VMG Orkisz Sp. jawna  Premium Yachting

51. Przetwórstwo Rybne Granfish s.c. Statek Pirat

52. PTTK o/Sopot

53. RB Group Szymon Rogacewicz (Central Hostel Sopot)

54. Rezydent S.A.

56. Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej „Uzdrowisko Sopot”

58. Sopockie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe AUTOMOBILKLUB ORSKI

59. Sopot Zdrój Sp. z o.o.

(Sheraton Sopot Hotel Conference Center & Spa)

60. SPZOZ Sanatorium MSWiA "Helios"

61. Stowarzyszenie Trefl Pomorze

62. TWINSTAR Akradiusz Jakubowski (Restauracja McDonald`s)

63. Victus Apartamenty

64. Urząd Miasta Sopotu

65. W.A.M. Ośrodek Szkoleniowo-Wypoczynkowy W.A.M. (WDW)

66. Zespół Szkół Handlowych

67. HIPODROM SOPOT

LIST OF MEMBERS STS - Osoby fizyczne

Dudar Krzysztof

Górski Michał

Gulbierz Mirosława

Hanc Jarosław

Kasperski Andreas

Kulwas Jerzy

Mironowska Alicja

Orski Lesław

Piękoś Henryk

Szczepankiewicz Mirosław

Szczepkowski Wacław

Sykut Dorota

Wickland-Burska Małgorzata

Wilda Dawid

Benjamin Z. Bienicewicz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

 

 

 

 

 

Nazwa

L.p.

Amount of STS members: 86

 

 

22. Hotel Molo. Bałtycka Grupa Inwestycyjna S.A.

39. Active Park Sp. z o.o. (Camping 34)

68. Sanhaus

23. Hotel Sopot. Bauhaus Sp. z o. o.

43. Kojar s.c. Park 45 Sopot

50. Prime Group Sp. z o.o. (Sopot Match Race)

55. Galeria 63 Sp. z o.o. (Nowy Świat Restaurant & Coctail bar)

12. Ekspresja Smaku. Grono di Rucola

57. Sand Spa ( Spa w Villi Sedan)

69. Secretariat - Restaurant & Events

70. Topos Cafe

71. StricteIT ( portal internetowy www.sopot.info.pl )

6. Baltic Gym

5. La Crema D'Italia

24. Kopi Dominik Pawlak (Capuccino Cafe oraz Sopocki Młyn)

25. Instytut Spa Sp. z o.o. (Kosmetyczny Instytut Dr Irena Eris